Home Sezona 2011/2012 Tablica 11/12 Međužupanijska liga Osijek-Vinkovci 2011/2012

Memorijalni turnir Juroš - Grbeša

Međužupanijska liga Osijek-Vinkovci 2011/2012
1. Kolo 27-08-2011 17:30 NK JEDINSTVO 0 : 0 NK NOSTERIA
1. Kolo 27-08-2011 17:30 NK BEDEM 1 : 0 NK JADRAN
1. Kolo 27-08-2011 17:30 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 1 : 2 NK VALPOVKA
1. Kolo 27-08-2011 17:30 NK VUPIK 3 : 2 NK SLADORANA
1. Kolo 28-08-2011 10:00 NK ELEKTRA 2 : 2 NK TORPEDO
1. Kolo 28-08-2011 17:30 NK ZRINSKI 2 : 1 NK FEŠK
1. Kolo 28-08-2011 17:30 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 6 : 1 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
1. Kolo 31-08-2011 17:30 NK ČEPIN 2 : 0 NK METALAC

2. Kolo 03-09-2011 17:30 NK SLADORANA 4 : 1 NK JEDINSTVO
2. Kolo 03-09-2011 17:30 NK METALAC 0 : 3 NK ELEKTRA
2. Kolo 03-09-2011 17:30 NK VALPOVKA 0 : 1 NK VUPIK
2. Kolo 03-09-2011 17:30 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 2 : 0 NK ČEPIN
2. Kolo 04-09-2011 17:30 NK JADRAN 4 : 1 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
2. Kolo 04-09-2011 17:30 NK ZRINSKI 2 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
2. Kolo 04-09-2011 17:30 NK FEŠK 7 : 0 NK NOSTERIA
2. Kolo 04-09-2011 17:30 NK TORPEDO 2 : 1 NK BEDEM

3. Kolo 10-09-2011 17:00 NK BEDEM 3 : 1 NK METALAC
3. Kolo 10-09-2011 17:00 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 2 : 1 NK TORPEDO
3. Kolo 10-09-2011 17:00 NK VUPIK 0 : 2 NK JADRAN
3. Kolo 10-09-2011 17:00 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
3. Kolo 11-09-2011 11:00 NK ELEKTRA 0 : 1 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
3. Kolo 11-09-2011 17:00 NK NOSTERIA 5 : 0 NK SLADORANA
3. Kolo 11-09-2011 17:00 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 3 : 3 NK FEŠK
3. Kolo 11-09-2011 17:00 NK ČEPIN 2 : 2 NK ZRINSKI

4. Kolo 13-09-2011 17:00 NK TORPEDO 1 : 2 NK VUPIK
4. Kolo 13-09-2011 17:00 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 5 : 3 NK ČEPIN
4. Kolo 13-09-2011 17:00 NK FEŠK 3 : 0 NK SLADORANA
4. Kolo 13-09-2011 17:00 NK METALAC 2 : 0 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
4. Kolo 13-09-2011 17:00 NK VALPOVKA 3 : 0 NK NOSTERIA
4. Kolo 13-09-2011 17:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 2 : 0 NK BEDEM
4. Kolo 13-09-2011 17:00 NK ZRINSKI 4 : 1 NK ELEKTRA

5. Kolo 17-09-2011 16:30 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 4 : 1 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
5. Kolo 17-09-2011 16:30 NK SLADORANA 2 : 0 NK VALPOVKA
5. Kolo 17-09-2011 16:30 NK VUPIK 1 : 2 NK METALAC
5. Kolo 17-09-2011 16:30 NK JEDINSTVO 1 : 3 NK TORPEDO
5. Kolo 17-09-2011 16:30 NK BEDEM 0 : 0 NK ZRINSKI
5. Kolo 18-09-2011 11:00 NK ELEKTRA 0 : 3 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
5. Kolo 18-09-2011 16:30 NK ČEPIN 1 : 2 NK FEŠK
5. Kolo 18-09-2011 16:30 NK NOSTERIA 1 : 0 NK JADRAN

4. Kolo 21-09-2011 17:00 NK JADRAN 5 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO

6. Kolo 24-09-2011 16:30 NK METALAC 3 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
6. Kolo 24-09-2011 16:30 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 2 : 2 NK VUPIK
6. Kolo 25-09-2011 16:30 NK ČEPIN 0 : 0 NK ELEKTRA
6. Kolo 25-09-2011 16:30 NK FEŠK 4 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
6. Kolo 25-09-2011 16:30 NK JADRAN 3 : 0 NK SLADORANA
6. Kolo 25-09-2011 16:30 NK ZRINSKI 5 : 1 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
6. Kolo 25-09-2011 16:30 NK TORPEDO 2 : 0 NK NOSTERIA
6. Kolo 25-09-2011 16:30 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 0 : 0 NK BEDEM

7. Kolo 01-10-2011 16:00 NK VUPIK 0 : 1 NK ZRINSKI
7. Kolo 01-10-2011 16:00 NK VALPOVKA 1 : 0 NK JADRAN
7. Kolo 01-10-2011 16:00 NK JEDINSTVO 1 : 1 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
7. Kolo 01-10-2011 16:00 NK BEDEM 4 : 2 NK ČEPIN
7. Kolo 01-10-2011 16:00 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 3 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
7. Kolo 01-10-2011 16:00 NK SLADORANA 2 : 1 NK TORPEDO
7. Kolo 02-10-2011 11:00 NK ELEKTRA 4 : 1 NK FEŠK
7. Kolo 02-10-2011 16:00 NK NOSTERIA 2 : 2 NK METALAC

8. Kolo 08-10-2011 16:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 3 : 1 NK NOSTERIA
8. Kolo 08-10-2011 16:00 NK METALAC 1 : 1 NK SLADORANA
8. Kolo 09-10-2011 11:00 NK ELEKTRA 0 : 3 NK BEDEM
8. Kolo 09-10-2011 16:00 NK FEŠK 1 : 0 NK JADRAN
8. Kolo 09-10-2011 16:00 NK ZRINSKI 2 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
8. Kolo 09-10-2011 16:00 NK TORPEDO 1 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
8. Kolo 09-10-2011 16:00 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 2 : 0 NK VUPIK
8. Kolo 09-10-2011 16:00 NK ČEPIN 0 : 1 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD

9. Kolo 15-10-2011 16:00 NK JEDINSTVO 1 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
9. Kolo 15-10-2011 16:00 NK BEDEM 1 : 1 NK FEŠK
9. Kolo 15-10-2011 16:00 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 5 : 0 NK ELEKTRA
9. Kolo 15-10-2011 16:00 NK SLADORANA 2 : 0 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
9. Kolo 15-10-2011 16:00 NK VUPIK 2 : 1 NK ČEPIN
9. Kolo 15-10-2011 16:00 NK VALPOVKA 2 : 0 NK METALAC
9. Kolo 16-10-2011 16:00 NK JADRAN 2 : 1 NK TORPEDO
9. Kolo 16-10-2011 16:00 NK NOSTERIA 0 : 2 NK ZRINSKI

10. Kolo 22-10-2011 16:00 NK BEDEM 3 : 1 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
10. Kolo 22-10-2011 16:00 NK METALAC 0 : 3 NK JADRAN
10. Kolo 22-10-2011 16:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 4 : 0 NK VALPOVKA
10. Kolo 23-10-2011 11:00 NK ELEKTRA 1 : 3 NK VUPIK
10. Kolo 23-10-2011 16:00 NK ZRINSKI 1 : 1 NK SLADORANA
10. Kolo 23-10-2011 16:00 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 1 : 2 NK NOSTERIA
10. Kolo 23-10-2011 16:00 NK FEŠK 1 : 1 NK TORPEDO
10. Kolo 23-10-2011 16:00 NK ČEPIN 5 : 1 NK JEDINSTVO

11. Kolo 29-10-2011 15:30 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 5 : 2 NK FEŠK
11. Kolo 29-10-2011 15:30 NK SLADORANA 1 : 1 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
11. Kolo 29-10-2011 15:30 NK VUPIK 0 : 1 NK BEDEM
11. Kolo 29-10-2011 15:30 NK VALPOVKA 1 : 2 NK ZRINSKI
11. Kolo 29-10-2011 15:30 NK JEDINSTVO 1 : 1 NK ELEKTRA
11. Kolo 30-10-2011 14:00 NK TORPEDO 3 : 0 NK METALAC
11. Kolo 30-10-2011 14:30 NK NOSTERIA 2 : 0 NK ČEPIN
11. Kolo 30-10-2011 14:30 NK JADRAN 1 : 0 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA

12. Kolo 05-11-2011 14:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 1 : 1 NK TORPEDO
12. Kolo 05-11-2011 14:30 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 4 : 0 NK VUPIK
12. Kolo 05-11-2011 14:30 NK BEDEM 3 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
12. Kolo 06-11-2011 11:00 NK ELEKTRA 1 : 1 NK NOSTERIA
12. Kolo 06-11-2011 14:30 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 0 : 0 NK VALPOVKA
12. Kolo 06-11-2011 14:30 NK FEŠK 2 : 1 NK METALAC
12. Kolo 06-11-2011 14:30 NK ČEPIN 2 : 0 NK SLADORANA
12. Kolo 06-11-2011 14:30 NK ZRINSKI 1 : 1 NK JADRAN

13. Kolo 12-11-2011 14:30 NK METALAC 3 : 1 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
13. Kolo 12-11-2011 14:30 NK SLADORANA 2 : 1 NK ELEKTRA
13. Kolo 12-11-2011 14:30 NK VUPIK 1 : 0 NK FEŠK
13. Kolo 12-11-2011 14:30 NK VALPOVKA 0 : 1 NK ČEPIN
13. Kolo 12-11-2011 14:30 NK JEDINSTVO 1 : 3 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
13. Kolo 13-11-2011 14:30 NK JADRAN 3 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
13. Kolo 13-11-2011 14:30 NK TORPEDO 1 : 1 NK ZRINSKI
13. Kolo 13-11-2011 14:30 NK NOSTERIA 0 : 1 NK BEDEM

14. Kolo 19-11-2011 14:00 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 1 : 0 NK NOSTERIA
14. Kolo 19-11-2011 14:00 NK VUPIK 2 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
14. Kolo 19-11-2011 14:00 NK BEDEM 2 : 2 NK SLADORANA
14. Kolo 20-11-2011 11:00 NK ELEKTRA 2 : 0 NK VALPOVKA
14. Kolo 20-11-2011 14:00 NK ČEPIN 4 : 3 NK JADRAN
14. Kolo 20-11-2011 14:00 NK FEŠK 1 : 3 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
14. Kolo 20-11-2011 14:00 NK ZRINSKI 6 : 0 NK METALAC
14. Kolo 20-11-2011 14:00 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 5 : 0 NK TORPEDO

15. Kolo 26-11-2011 14:00 NK SLADORANA 2 : 0 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
15. Kolo 26-11-2011 14:00 NK METALAC 0 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
15. Kolo 26-11-2011 14:00 NK VALPOVKA 0 : 1 NK BEDEM
15. Kolo 26-11-2011 14:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 0 : 1 NK ZRINSKI
15. Kolo 26-11-2011 14:00 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 1 NK FEŠK
15. Kolo 27-11-2011 14:00 NK JADRAN 6 : 0 NK ELEKTRA
15. Kolo 27-11-2011 14:00 NK NOSTERIA 2 : 1 NK VUPIK
15. Kolo 27-11-2011 14:00 NK TORPEDO 3 : 1 NK ČEPIN

16. Kolo 03-03-2012 15:00 NK METALAC 3 : 0 NK ČEPIN
16. Kolo 03-03-2012 15:00 NK SLADORANA 0 : 2 NK VUPIK
16. Kolo 03-03-2012 15:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 0 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
16. Kolo 03-03-2012 15:00 NK VALPOVKA 1 : 2 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
16. Kolo 04-03-2012 15:00 NK TORPEDO 3 : 2 NK ELEKTRA
16. Kolo 04-03-2012 15:00 NK NOSTERIA 8 : 1 NK JEDINSTVO
16. Kolo 04-03-2012 15:00 NK FEŠK 1 : 2 NK ZRINSKI
16. Kolo 04-03-2012 15:00 NK JADRAN 0 : 0 NK BEDEM

17. Kolo 10-03-2012 15:00 NK VUPIK 2 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
17. Kolo 10-03-2012 15:00 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 0 : 1 NK JADRAN
17. Kolo 10-03-2012 15:00 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 2 NK SLADORANA
17. Kolo 11-03-2012 15:00 NK ČEPIN 1 : 5 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
17. Kolo 11-03-2012 15:00 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 1 : 0 NK ZRINSKI
17. Kolo 11-03-2012 15:00 NK BEDEM 2 : 1 NK TORPEDO
17. Kolo 11-03-2012 15:00 NK NOSTERIA 2 : 0 NK FEŠK
17. Kolo 11-03-2012 15:00 NK ELEKTRA 1 : 1 NK METALAC

18. Kolo 17-03-2012 15:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 0 : 0 NK ELEKTRA
18. Kolo 17-03-2012 15:00 NK VALPOVKA 6 : 1 NK JEDINSTVO
18. Kolo 17-03-2012 15:00 NK METALAC 1 : 2 NK BEDEM
18. Kolo 17-03-2012 15:00 NK SLADORANA 2 : 0 NK NOSTERIA
18. Kolo 18-03-2012 15:00 NK FEŠK 1 : 1 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
18. Kolo 18-03-2012 15:00 NK TORPEDO 1 : 0 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
18. Kolo 18-03-2012 15:00 NK ZRINSKI 2 : 0 NK ČEPIN
18. Kolo 18-03-2012 15:00 NK JADRAN 3 : 1 NK VUPIK

19. Kolo 24-03-2012 15:00 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 0 NK JADRAN
19. Kolo 24-03-2012 15:00 NK VUPIK 5 : 0 NK TORPEDO
19. Kolo 24-03-2012 15:00 NK SLADORANA 4 : 0 NK FEŠK
19. Kolo 24-03-2012 15:00 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 3 : 0 NK METALAC
19. Kolo 24-03-2012 15:00 NK BEDEM 1 : 0 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
19. Kolo 25-03-2012 16:00 NK ELEKTRA 1 : 1 NK ZRINSKI
19. Kolo 25-03-2012 16:00 NK ČEPIN 1 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
19. Kolo 25-03-2012 16:00 NK NOSTERIA 5 : 1 NK VALPOVKA

20. Kolo 31-03-2012 16:00 NK VALPOVKA 3 : 1 NK SLADORANA
20. Kolo 31-03-2012 16:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 3 : 1 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
20. Kolo 31-03-2012 16:00 NK METALAC 4 : 0 NK VUPIK
20. Kolo 01-04-2012 16:00 NK ZRINSKI 2 : 2 NK BEDEM
20. Kolo 01-04-2012 16:00 NK FEŠK 1 : 0 NK ČEPIN
20. Kolo 01-04-2012 16:00 NK TORPEDO 5 : 1 NK JEDINSTVO
20. Kolo 01-04-2012 16:00 NK JADRAN 3 : 0 NK NOSTERIA
20. Kolo 01-04-2012 16:00 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 0 : 1 NK ELEKTRA

21. Kolo 07-04-2012 16:00 NK VUPIK 2 : 0 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
21. Kolo 07-04-2012 16:00 NK VALPOVKA 3 : 0 NK FEŠK
21. Kolo 07-04-2012 16:00 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 2 : 2 NK ZRINSKI
21. Kolo 07-04-2012 16:00 NK SLADORANA 2 : 2 NK JADRAN
21. Kolo 07-04-2012 16:00 NK BEDEM 2 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
21. Kolo 07-04-2012 16:00 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 2 NK METALAC
21. Kolo 08-04-2012 16:00 NK NOSTERIA 2 : 2 NK TORPEDO
21. Kolo 08-04-2012 16:00 NK ELEKTRA 1 : 3 NK ČEPIN

22. Kolo 14-04-2012 16:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 5 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
22. Kolo 14-04-2012 16:00 NK METALAC 0 : 0 NK NOSTERIA
22. Kolo 15-04-2012 16:00 NK FEŠK 3 : 0 NK ELEKTRA
22. Kolo 15-04-2012 16:00 NK ČEPIN 1 : 1 NK BEDEM
22. Kolo 15-04-2012 16:00 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 3 : 2 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
22. Kolo 15-04-2012 16:00 NK TORPEDO 2 : 0 NK SLADORANA
22. Kolo 15-04-2012 16:00 NK ZRINSKI 0 : 1 NK VUPIK
22. Kolo 15-04-2012 16:00 NK JADRAN 2 : 0 NK VALPOVKA

23. Kolo 21-04-2012 16:30 NK JEDINSTVO 1 : 3 NK ZRINSKI
23. Kolo 21-04-2012 16:30 NK VALPOVKA 1 : 0 NK TORPEDO
23. Kolo 21-04-2012 16:30 NK VUPIK 0 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
23. Kolo 21-04-2012 16:30 NK SLADORANA 1 : 2 NK METALAC
23. Kolo 22-04-2012 16:30 NK JADRAN 4 : 1 NK FEŠK
23. Kolo 22-04-2012 16:30 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 2 : 4 NK ČEPIN
23. Kolo 22-04-2012 16:30 NK NOSTERIA 0 : 0 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
23. Kolo 22-04-2012 16:30 NK BEDEM 3 : 0 NK ELEKTRA

24. Kolo 28-04-2012 16:30 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 0 : 0 NK SLADORANA
24. Kolo 28-04-2012 16:30 NK METALAC 4 : 0 NK VALPOVKA
24. Kolo 29-04-2012 16:30 NK FEŠK 2 : 2 NK BEDEM
24. Kolo 29-04-2012 16:30 NK ZRINSKI 4 : 0 NK NOSTERIA
24. Kolo 29-04-2012 16:30 NK ELEKTRA 0 : 0 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
24. Kolo 29-04-2012 16:30 NK ČEPIN 1 : 2 NK VUPIK
24. Kolo 29-04-2012 16:30 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 4 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
24. Kolo 29-04-2012 16:30 NK TORPEDO 1 : 1 NK JADRAN

25. Kolo 05-05-2012 17:00 NK VUPIK 4 : 0 NK ELEKTRA
25. Kolo 05-05-2012 17:00 NK SLADORANA 0 : 0 NK ZRINSKI
25. Kolo 05-05-2012 17:00 NK VALPOVKA 3 : 1 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
25. Kolo 05-05-2012 17:00 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 2 : 0 NK BEDEM
25. Kolo 05-05-2012 17:00 NK JEDINSTVO 0 : 3 NK ČEPIN
25. Kolo 06-05-2012 17:00 NK JADRAN 0 : 3 NK METALAC
25. Kolo 06-05-2012 17:00 NK NOSTERIA 2 : 1 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
25. Kolo 06-05-2012 17:00 NK TORPEDO 0 : 1 NK FEŠK

26. Kolo 12-05-2012 17:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 1 : 0 NK JADRAN
26. Kolo 12-05-2012 17:00 NK BEDEM 1 : 0 NK VUPIK
26. Kolo 13-05-2012 17:00 NK ELEKTRA 3 : 2 NK JEDINSTVO
26. Kolo 13-05-2012 17:00 NK ČEPIN 4 : 2 NK NOSTERIA
26. Kolo 13-05-2012 17:00 NK METALAC 2 : 0 NK TORPEDO
26. Kolo 13-05-2012 17:00 NK FEŠK 1 : 1 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
26. Kolo 13-05-2012 17:00 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 7 : 2 NK SLADORANA
26. Kolo 13-05-2012 17:00 NK ZRINSKI 7 : 1 NK VALPOVKA

27. Kolo 19-05-2012 17:00 NK JEDINSTVO 1 : 2 NK BEDEM
27. Kolo 19-05-2012 17:00 NK VALPOVKA 2 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
27. Kolo 19-05-2012 17:00 NK VUPIK 2 : 1 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
27. Kolo 19-05-2012 17:00 NK METALAC 4 : 0 NK FEŠK
27. Kolo 19-05-2012 17:00 NK SLADORANA 1 : 2 NK ČEPIN
27. Kolo 20-05-2012 17:00 NK JADRAN 3 : 1 NK ZRINSKI
27. Kolo 20-05-2012 17:00 NK TORPEDO 1 : 1 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
27. Kolo 20-05-2012 17:00 NK NOSTERIA 3 : 1 NK ELEKTRA

28. Kolo 23-05-2012 17:00 NK BEDEM 5 : 1 NK NOSTERIA
28. Kolo 23-05-2012 17:00 NK ZRINSKI 2 : 1 NK TORPEDO
28. Kolo 23-05-2012 17:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 6 : 0 NK METALAC
28. Kolo 23-05-2012 17:00 NK ELEKTRA 1 : 2 NK SLADORANA
28. Kolo 23-05-2012 17:00 NK FEŠK 3 : 3 NK VUPIK
28. Kolo 23-05-2012 17:00 NK ČEPIN 1 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
28. Kolo 23-05-2012 17:00 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 2 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
28. Kolo 23-05-2012 17:00 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 1 : 1 NK JADRAN

29. Kolo 26-05-2012 17:00 NK NOSTERIA 0 : 0 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD
29. Kolo 27-05-2012 17:00 NK TORPEDO 2 : 0 NK FRUŠKOGORAC
29. Kolo 27-05-2012 17:00 NK JADRAN 1 : 0 NK ČEPIN
29. Kolo 27-05-2012 17:00 NK JEDINSTVO 0 : 4 NK VUPIK
29. Kolo 27-05-2012 17:00 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA 4 : 0 NK FEŠK
29. Kolo 27-05-2012 17:00 NK VALPOVKA 1 : 2 NK ELEKTRA
29. Kolo 27-05-2012 17:00 NK METALAC 2 : 3 NK ZRINSKI
29. Kolo 27-05-2012 17:00 NK SLADORANA 3 : 3 NK BEDEM

30. Kolo 01-06-2012 17:30 NK FRUŠKOGORAC 2 : 3 NK METALAC
30. Kolo 03-06-2012 17:30 NK GRAFIČAR-VODOVOD 3 : 1 NK SLADORANA
30. Kolo 03-06-2012 17:30 NK BEDEM 1 : 0 NK VALPOVKA
30. Kolo 03-06-2012 17:30 NK ZRINSKI 1 : 2 NK VUTEKS-SLOGA
30. Kolo 03-06-2012 17:30 NK FEŠK 1 : 1 NK JEDINSTVO
30. Kolo 03-06-2012 17:30 NK ELEKTRA 2 : 2 NK JADRAN
30. Kolo 03-06-2012 17:30 NK VUPIK 8 : 1 NK NOSTERIA
30. Kolo 03-06-2012 17:30 NK ČEPIN 1 : 0 NK TORPEDO