Home Sezona 2015/2016 Tablica 15/16 1.ŽNL Osječko-baranjska 2015/2016

Memorijalni turnir Juroš - Grbeša

1.ŽNL Osječko-baranjska 2015/2016
1. Kolo 22-08-2015 17:30 NK MLADOST (Č) 4 : 4 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
1. Kolo 22-08-2015 17:30 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 0 HNK RADNIČKI
1. Kolo 22-08-2015 17:30 NK OLIMPIJA 0 : 1 NK SLAVONAC (L)
1. Kolo 23-08-2015 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 3 : 0 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
1. Kolo 23-08-2015 17:30 NK SLAVONAC (T) 2 : 0 HNK BILJE
1. Kolo 23-08-2015 17:30 NK FEŠK 4 : 1 NK TOMISLAV
1. Kolo 23-08-2015 17:30 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 2 : 3 NK BORAC
1. Kolo 23-08-2015 17:30 NK TORPEDO 2 : 1 NK VALPOVKA

2. Kolo 29-08-2015 17:30 NK BORAC 1 : 4 NK JEDINSTVO
2. Kolo 29-08-2015 17:30 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 0 : 3 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
2. Kolo 29-08-2015 17:30 NK VALPOVKA 2 : 2 HNK RADNIČKI
2. Kolo 29-08-2015 17:30 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 4 : 1 NK OLIMPIJA
2. Kolo 30-08-2015 17:30 NK TOMISLAV 0 : 5 NK ELEKTRA H L
2. Kolo 30-08-2015 17:30 HNK BILJE 2 : 1 NK FEŠK
2. Kolo 30-08-2015 17:30 NK SLAVONAC (L) 1 : 2 NK MLADOST (Č)
2. Kolo 30-08-2015 17:30 NK TORPEDO 1 : 5 NK SLAVONAC (T)

3. Kolo 05-09-2015 17:00 NK JEDINSTVO 6 : 0 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
3. Kolo 05-09-2015 17:00 NK OLIMPIJA 0 : 0 NK TOMISLAV
3. Kolo 05-09-2015 17:00 NK MLADOST (Č) 2 : 2 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
3. Kolo 06-09-2015 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 0 : 1 HNK BILJE
3. Kolo 06-09-2015 17:00 NK FEŠK 1 : 1 NK TORPEDO
3. Kolo 06-09-2015 17:00 HNK RADNIČKI 1 : 0 NK BORAC
3. Kolo 06-09-2015 17:00 NK SLAVONAC (T) 2 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
3. Kolo 09-09-2015 17:00 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 0 : 0 NK SLAVONAC (L)

4. Kolo 12-09-2015 17:00 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 3 : 1 HNK RADNIČKI
4. Kolo 12-09-2015 17:00 NK VALPOVKA 0 : 1 NK BORAC
4. Kolo 13-09-2015 17:00 HNK BILJE 2 : 1 NK OLIMPIJA
4. Kolo 13-09-2015 17:00 NK SLAVONAC (L) 2 : 2 NK JEDINSTVO
4. Kolo 13-09-2015 17:00 NK TORPEDO 0 : 0 NK ELEKTRA H L
4. Kolo 13-09-2015 17:00 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 1 : 2 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
4. Kolo 13-09-2015 17:00 NK SLAVONAC (T) 2 : 1 NK FEŠK
4. Kolo 13-09-2015 17:00 NK TOMISLAV 6 : 4 NK MLADOST (Č)

5. Kolo 19-09-2015 16:30 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 0 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
5. Kolo 19-09-2015 16:30 NK OLIMPIJA 1 : 2 NK TORPEDO
5. Kolo 19-09-2015 16:30 NK MLADOST (Č) 2 : 4 HNK BILJE
5. Kolo 19-09-2015 16:30 NK BORAC 2 : 0 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
5. Kolo 20-09-2015 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 0 : 2 NK SLAVONAC (T)
5. Kolo 20-09-2015 16:30 HNK RADNIČKI 6 : 0 NK SLAVONAC (L)
5. Kolo 20-09-2015 16:30 NK FEŠK 3 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
5. Kolo 20-09-2015 16:30 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 0 : 2 NK TOMISLAV

6. Kolo 26-09-2015 16:30 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 4 : 1 HNK RADNIČKI
6. Kolo 26-09-2015 16:30 NK VALPOVKA 3 : 2 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
6. Kolo 27-09-2015 16:30 NK SLAVONAC (L) 1 : 1 NK BORAC
6. Kolo 27-09-2015 16:30 NK TORPEDO 2 : 3 NK MLADOST (Č)
6. Kolo 27-09-2015 16:30 NK SLAVONAC (T) 3 : 1 NK OLIMPIJA
6. Kolo 27-09-2015 16:30 NK TOMISLAV 2 : 2 NK JEDINSTVO
6. Kolo 27-09-2015 16:30 NK FEŠK 4 : 0 NK ELEKTRA H L
6. Kolo 27-09-2015 16:30 HNK BILJE 2 : 1 NK MLADOST (ĐS)

7. Kolo 03-10-2015 16:00 NK OLIMPIJA 1 : 3 NK FEŠK
7. Kolo 03-10-2015 16:00 NK MLADOST (Č) 2 : 3 NK SLAVONAC (T)
7. Kolo 03-10-2015 16:00 NK BORAC 2 : 1 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
7. Kolo 03-10-2015 16:00 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 4 : 0 NK SLAVONAC (L)
7. Kolo 03-10-2015 16:00 NK JEDINSTVO 3 : 0 HNK BILJE
7. Kolo 04-10-2015 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 1 : 0 NK VALPOVKA
7. Kolo 04-10-2015 16:00 HNK RADNIČKI 0 : 0 NK TOMISLAV
7. Kolo 04-10-2015 16:00 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 2 : 1 NK TORPEDO

8. Kolo 08-10-2015 16:00 NK VALPOVKA 3 : 0 NK SLAVONAC (L)
8. Kolo 08-10-2015 16:00 NK TORPEDO 0 : 2 NK JEDINSTVO
8. Kolo 08-10-2015 16:00 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 1 : 1 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
8. Kolo 08-10-2015 16:00 NK SLAVONAC (T) 2 : 2 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
8. Kolo 08-10-2015 16:00 NK TOMISLAV 0 : 3 NK BORAC
8. Kolo 08-10-2015 16:00 NK FEŠK 6 : 1 NK MLADOST (Č)
8. Kolo 08-10-2015 16:00 HNK BILJE 1 : 0 HNK RADNIČKI
8. Kolo 08-10-2015 16:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 6 : 0 NK OLIMPIJA

9. Kolo 10-10-2015 16:00 NK OLIMPIJA 0 : 2 NK VALPOVKA
9. Kolo 10-10-2015 16:00 NK MLADOST (Č) 4 : 3 NK ELEKTRA H L
9. Kolo 10-10-2015 16:00 NK BORAC 6 : 2 HNK BILJE
9. Kolo 10-10-2015 16:00 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 0 : 5 NK TOMISLAV
9. Kolo 10-10-2015 16:00 NK JEDINSTVO 1 : 0 NK SLAVONAC (T)
9. Kolo 11-10-2015 16:00 HNK RADNIČKI 6 : 1 NK TORPEDO
9. Kolo 11-10-2015 16:00 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 1 : 1 NK FEŠK
9. Kolo 11-10-2015 16:00 NK SLAVONAC (L) 0 : 2 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA

10. Kolo 17-10-2015 15:30 NK VALPOVKA 2 : 2 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
10. Kolo 17-10-2015 15:30 NK OLIMPIJA 1 : 5 NK MLADOST (Č)
10. Kolo 18-10-2015 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 0 : 1 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
10. Kolo 18-10-2015 15:30 NK SLAVONAC (T) 1 : 1 HNK RADNIČKI
10. Kolo 18-10-2015 15:30 NK TOMISLAV 3 : 0 NK SLAVONAC (L)
10. Kolo 18-10-2015 15:30 NK FEŠK 2 : 1 NK JEDINSTVO
10. Kolo 18-10-2015 15:30 HNK BILJE 0 : 2 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
10. Kolo 18-10-2015 15:30 NK TORPEDO 1 : 0 NK BORAC

11. Kolo 24-10-2015 15:30 NK MLADOST (Č) 1 : 2 NK VALPOVKA
11. Kolo 24-10-2015 15:30 NK BORAC 1 : 2 NK SLAVONAC (T)
11. Kolo 24-10-2015 15:30 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 1 : 1 NK TORPEDO
11. Kolo 24-10-2015 15:30 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 0 NK ELEKTRA H L
11. Kolo 24-10-2015 15:30 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 1 : 2 NK TOMISLAV
11. Kolo 25-10-2015 14:30 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 5 : 0 NK OLIMPIJA
11. Kolo 25-10-2015 14:30 NK SLAVONAC (L) 1 : 1 HNK BILJE
11. Kolo 25-10-2015 14:30 HNK RADNIČKI 0 : 3 NK FEŠK

12. Kolo 31-10-2015 14:30 NK VALPOVKA 0 : 3 NK TOMISLAV
12. Kolo 31-10-2015 14:30 NK FEŠK 2 : 0 NK BORAC
12. Kolo 31-10-2015 14:30 HNK BILJE 1 : 5 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
12. Kolo 31-10-2015 14:30 NK ELEKTRA H L 0 : 0 HNK RADNIČKI
12. Kolo 31-10-2015 14:30 NK TORPEDO 6 : 1 NK SLAVONAC (L)
12. Kolo 31-10-2015 14:30 NK OLIMPIJA 2 : 3 NK JEDINSTVO
12. Kolo 31-10-2015 14:30 NK SLAVONAC (T) 3 : 1 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
12. Kolo 31-10-2015 14:30 NK MLADOST (Č) 3 : 1 NK MLADOST (ĐS)

13. Kolo 07-11-2015 14:30 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 3 : 2 NK FEŠK
13. Kolo 07-11-2015 14:30 NK JEDINSTVO 6 : 1 NK MLADOST (Č)
13. Kolo 07-11-2015 14:30 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 3 : 0 NK TORPEDO
13. Kolo 07-11-2015 14:30 NK BORAC 6 : 2 NK ELEKTRA H L
13. Kolo 08-11-2015 14:30 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 3 : 2 NK VALPOVKA
13. Kolo 08-11-2015 14:30 NK SLAVONAC (L) 0 : 6 NK SLAVONAC (T)
13. Kolo 08-11-2015 14:30 HNK RADNIČKI 3 : 0 NK OLIMPIJA
13. Kolo 08-11-2015 14:30 NK TOMISLAV 6 : 0 HNK BILJE

14. Kolo 14-11-2015 14:00 NK VALPOVKA 1 : 0 HNK BILJE
14. Kolo 14-11-2015 14:00 NK OLIMPIJA 0 : 6 NK BORAC
14. Kolo 14-11-2015 14:00 NK MLADOST (Č) 0 : 2 HNK RADNIČKI
14. Kolo 15-11-2015 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 2 : 4 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
14. Kolo 15-11-2015 14:00 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 1 : 1 NK JEDINSTVO
14. Kolo 15-11-2015 14:00 NK TORPEDO 0 : 1 NK TOMISLAV
14. Kolo 15-11-2015 14:00 NK SLAVONAC (T) 2 : 0 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
14. Kolo 15-11-2015 14:00 NK FEŠK 4 : 0 NK SLAVONAC (L)

15. Kolo 21-11-2015 14:00 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 5 : 0 NK OLIMPIJA
15. Kolo 21-11-2015 14:00 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 0 NK VALPOVKA
15. Kolo 21-11-2015 14:00 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 0 : 3 NK FEŠK
15. Kolo 21-11-2015 14:00 NK BORAC 9 : 1 NK MLADOST (Č)
15. Kolo 22-11-2015 14:00 HNK BILJE 2 : 2 NK TORPEDO
15. Kolo 22-11-2015 14:00 NK SLAVONAC (L) 3 : 1 NK ELEKTRA H L
15. Kolo 22-11-2015 14:00 HNK RADNIČKI 1 : 1 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
15. Kolo 22-11-2015 14:00 NK TOMISLAV 1 : 3 NK SLAVONAC (T)

16. Kolo 05-03-2016 15:00 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 1 : 0 NK ELEKTRA H L
16. Kolo 05-03-2016 15:00 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 1 : 0 NK MLADOST (Č)
16. Kolo 05-03-2016 15:00 NK VALPOVKA 2 : 0 NK TORPEDO
16. Kolo 05-03-2016 15:00 NK BORAC 4 : 2 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
16. Kolo 06-03-2016 15:00 NK TOMISLAV 1 : 3 NK FEŠK
16. Kolo 06-03-2016 15:00 HNK RADNIČKI 2 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
16. Kolo 06-03-2016 15:00 NK SLAVONAC (L) 5 : 2 NK OLIMPIJA
16. Kolo 06-03-2016 15:00 HNK BILJE 0 : 3 NK SLAVONAC (T)

17. Kolo 12-03-2016 15:00 NK MLADOST (Č) 0 : 4 NK SLAVONAC (L)
17. Kolo 12-03-2016 15:00 NK OLIMPIJA 0 : 3 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
17. Kolo 12-03-2016 15:00 NK JEDINSTVO 4 : 3 NK BORAC
17. Kolo 13-03-2016 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 0 : 2 NK TOMISLAV
17. Kolo 13-03-2016 15:00 NK SLAVONAC (T) 2 : 2 NK TORPEDO
17. Kolo 13-03-2016 15:00 HNK RADNIČKI 2 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
17. Kolo 13-03-2016 15:00 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 1 : 1 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
17. Kolo 13-03-2016 15:00 NK FEŠK 0 : 0 HNK BILJE

18. Kolo 19-03-2016 15:00 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 5 : 3 NK MLADOST (Č)
18. Kolo 19-03-2016 15:00 NK BORAC 3 : 0 HNK RADNIČKI
18. Kolo 19-03-2016 15:00 NK VALPOVKA 1 : 1 NK SLAVONAC (T)
18. Kolo 19-03-2016 15:00 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 2 : 4 NK JEDINSTVO
18. Kolo 20-03-2016 15:00 NK TORPEDO 2 : 0 NK FEŠK
18. Kolo 20-03-2016 15:00 HNK BILJE 2 : 0 NK ELEKTRA H L
18. Kolo 20-03-2016 15:00 NK SLAVONAC (L) 3 : 0 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
18. Kolo 20-03-2016 15:00 NK TOMISLAV 4 : 0 NK OLIMPIJA

19. Kolo 28-03-2016 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 3 : 2 NK TORPEDO
19. Kolo 28-03-2016 16:00 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 1 : 1 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
19. Kolo 28-03-2016 16:00 NK FEŠK 5 : 0 NK SLAVONAC (T)
19. Kolo 28-03-2016 16:00 NK BORAC 0 : 2 NK VALPOVKA
19. Kolo 28-03-2016 16:00 NK MLADOST (Č) 1 : 7 NK TOMISLAV
19. Kolo 28-03-2016 16:00 HNK RADNIČKI 3 : 0 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
19. Kolo 28-03-2016 16:00 NK OLIMPIJA 0 : 1 HNK BILJE
19. Kolo 28-03-2016 16:00 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 0 NK SLAVONAC (L)

20. Kolo 02-04-2016 16:00 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 2 : 1 NK BORAC
20. Kolo 02-04-2016 16:00 NK VALPOVKA 2 : 2 NK FEŠK
20. Kolo 02-04-2016 16:00 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 3 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
20. Kolo 03-04-2016 16:00 HNK BILJE 5 : 0 NK MLADOST (Č)
20. Kolo 03-04-2016 16:00 NK TOMISLAV 5 : 0 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
20. Kolo 03-04-2016 16:00 NK SLAVONAC (T) 1 : 2 NK ELEKTRA H L
20. Kolo 03-04-2016 16:00 NK SLAVONAC (L) 0 : 2 HNK RADNIČKI
20. Kolo 03-04-2016 16:00 NK TORPEDO 5 : 1 NK OLIMPIJA

21. Kolo 09-04-2016 16:00 NK JEDINSTVO 1 : 2 NK TOMISLAV
21. Kolo 09-04-2016 16:00 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 2 : 2 NK VALPOVKA
21. Kolo 09-04-2016 16:00 NK BORAC 4 : 1 NK SLAVONAC (L)
21. Kolo 09-04-2016 16:00 NK MLADOST (Č) 0 : 5 NK TORPEDO
21. Kolo 09-04-2016 16:00 NK OLIMPIJA 0 : 2 NK SLAVONAC (T)
21. Kolo 10-04-2016 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 0 : 0 NK FEŠK
21. Kolo 10-04-2016 16:00 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 2 : 1 HNK BILJE
21. Kolo 10-04-2016 16:00 HNK RADNIČKI 2 : 1 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA

22. Kolo 16-04-2016 16:30 NK VALPOVKA 1 : 0 NK ELEKTRA H L
22. Kolo 16-04-2016 16:30 NK FEŠK 4 : 1 NK OLIMPIJA
22. Kolo 16-04-2016 16:30 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 0 : 5 NK BORAC
22. Kolo 17-04-2016 16:30 NK TORPEDO 0 : 0 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
22. Kolo 17-04-2016 16:30 NK SLAVONAC (L) 5 : 0 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
22. Kolo 17-04-2016 16:30 HNK BILJE 2 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
22. Kolo 17-04-2016 16:30 NK TOMISLAV 5 : 0 HNK RADNIČKI
22. Kolo 17-04-2016 16:30 NK SLAVONAC (T) 5 : 0 NK MLADOST (Č)

23. Kolo 23-04-2016 16:30 NK OLIMPIJA 0 : 2 NK ELEKTRA H L
23. Kolo 23-04-2016 16:30 NK JEDINSTVO 2 : 1 NK TORPEDO
23. Kolo 23-04-2016 16:30 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 4 : 2 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
23. Kolo 23-04-2016 16:30 NK BORAC 1 : 0 NK TOMISLAV
23. Kolo 23-04-2016 16:30 NK MLADOST (Č) 3 : 7 NK FEŠK
23. Kolo 24-04-2016 16:30 HNK RADNIČKI 1 : 2 HNK BILJE
23. Kolo 24-04-2016 16:30 NK SLAVONAC (L) 0 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
23. Kolo 24-04-2016 16:30 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 3 : 2 NK SLAVONAC (T)

24. Kolo 30-04-2016 16:30 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 3 : 2 NK SLAVONAC (L)
24. Kolo 30-04-2016 16:30 NK VALPOVKA 4 : 2 NK OLIMPIJA
24. Kolo 01-05-2016 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 6 : 1 NK MLADOST (Č)
24. Kolo 01-05-2016 16:30 NK SLAVONAC (T) 3 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
24. Kolo 01-05-2016 16:30 NK FEŠK 4 : 1 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
24. Kolo 02-05-2016 16:30 HNK BILJE 0 : 2 NK BORAC
24. Kolo 02-05-2016 16:30 NK TOMISLAV 4 : 1 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
24. Kolo 04-05-2016 17:00 NK TORPEDO 0 : 3 HNK RADNIČKI

25. Kolo 07-05-2016 17:00 NK BORAC 4 : 0 NK TORPEDO
25. Kolo 07-05-2016 17:00 NK MLADOST (Č) 1 : 3 NK OLIMPIJA
25. Kolo 07-05-2016 17:00 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 1 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
25. Kolo 07-05-2016 17:00 NK JEDINSTVO 0 : 1 NK FEŠK
25. Kolo 07-05-2016 17:00 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 1 : 1 HNK BILJE
25. Kolo 08-05-2016 17:00 HNK RADNIČKI 2 : 0 NK SLAVONAC (T)
25. Kolo 08-05-2016 17:00 NK SLAVONAC (L) 2 : 1 NK TOMISLAV
25. Kolo 08-05-2016 17:00 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 0 : 0 NK ELEKTRA H L

26. Kolo 11-05-2016 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 1 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
26. Kolo 11-05-2016 17:00 NK FEŠK 2 : 2 HNK RADNIČKI
26. Kolo 11-05-2016 17:00 NK TOMISLAV 5 : 0 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
26. Kolo 11-05-2016 17:00 NK VALPOVKA 5 : 1 NK MLADOST (Č)
26. Kolo 11-05-2016 17:00 NK SLAVONAC (T) 3 : 2 NK BORAC
26. Kolo 11-05-2016 17:00 NK OLIMPIJA 1 : 0 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
26. Kolo 11-05-2016 17:00 NK TORPEDO 6 : 2 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
26. Kolo 11-05-2016 17:00 HNK BILJE 1 : 3 NK SLAVONAC (L)

27. Kolo 14-05-2016 17:00 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 3 : 1 NK SLAVONAC (T)
27. Kolo 14-05-2016 17:00 NK BORAC 1 : 1 NK FEŠK
27. Kolo 14-05-2016 17:00 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 1 : 2 HNK BILJE
27. Kolo 14-05-2016 17:00 NK JEDINSTVO 1 : 1 NK OLIMPIJA
27. Kolo 15-05-2016 17:00 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 3 : 2 NK MLADOST (Č)
27. Kolo 15-05-2016 17:00 NK TOMISLAV 3 : 1 NK VALPOVKA
27. Kolo 15-05-2016 17:00 HNK RADNIČKI 0 : 1 NK ELEKTRA H L
27. Kolo 15-05-2016 17:00 NK SLAVONAC (L) 4 : 3 NK TORPEDO

28. Kolo 21-05-2016 17:00 NK VALPOVKA 4 : 0 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
28. Kolo 21-05-2016 17:00 NK MLADOST (Č) 2 : 5 NK JEDINSTVO
28. Kolo 21-05-2016 17:00 NK OLIMPIJA 3 : 2 HNK RADNIČKI
28. Kolo 22-05-2016 10:00 NK ELEKTRA H L 1 : 3 NK BORAC
28. Kolo 22-05-2016 17:00 HNK BILJE 1 : 3 NK TOMISLAV
28. Kolo 22-05-2016 17:00 NK FEŠK 3 : 0 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
28. Kolo 22-05-2016 17:00 NK SLAVONAC (T) 3 : 3 NK SLAVONAC (L)
28. Kolo 22-05-2016 17:00 NK TORPEDO 3 : 2 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA

29. Kolo 26-05-2016 17:30 NK SLAVONAC (L) 2 : 1 NK FEŠK
29. Kolo 26-05-2016 17:30 NK JEDINSTVO 4 : 0 NK MLADOST (ĐS)
29. Kolo 26-05-2016 17:30 HNK BILJE 1 : 3 NK VALPOVKA
29. Kolo 26-05-2016 17:30 NK ĐURĐENOVAC 0 : 1 NK ELEKTRA H L
29. Kolo 26-05-2016 17:30 NK TOMISLAV 6 : 3 NK TORPEDO
29. Kolo 26-05-2016 17:30 NK BORAC 8 : 0 NK OLIMPIJA
29. Kolo 26-05-2016 17:30 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA 2 : 3 NK SLAVONAC (T)
29. Kolo 26-05-2016 17:30 HNK RADNIČKI 9 : 2 NK MLADOST (Č)

30. Kolo 29-05-2016 17:30 NK OLIMPIJA 1 : 1 NK ĐURĐENOVAC
30. Kolo 29-05-2016 17:30 NK TORPEDO 5 : 1 HNK BILJE
30. Kolo 29-05-2016 17:30 NK VALPOVKA 3 : 0 NK JEDINSTVO
30. Kolo 29-05-2016 17:30 NK ELEKTRA H L 1 : 1 NK SLAVONAC (L)
30. Kolo 29-05-2016 17:30 NK MLADOST (ĐS) 4 : 3 HNK RADNIČKI
30. Kolo 29-05-2016 17:30 NK FEŠK 4 : 1 NK MURSA-ZANATLIJA
30. Kolo 29-05-2016 17:30 NK MLADOST (Č) 2 : 8 NK BORAC
30. Kolo 29-05-2016 17:30 NK SLAVONAC (T) 2 : 1 NK TOMISLAV