Home Tablica 1.ŽNL Osječko-baranjska 2016/2017

Memorijalni turnir Juroš - Grbeša

1.ŽNL Osječko-baranjska 2016/2017
1. Kolo 27-08-2016 17:30 NK Đurđenovac 2 : 2 NK Torpedo
1. Kolo 27-08-2016 17:30 NK Polet 1 : 3 NK Jedinstvo
1. Kolo 28-08-2016 10:00 NK Elektra H L 1 : 5 NK Borac
1. Kolo 28-08-2016 17:30 NK Fešk 3 : 0 NK Mursa-Zanatlija
1. Kolo 28-08-2016 17:30 NK Mladost (ĐS) 2 : 2 NK Hajduk
1. Kolo 28-08-2016 17:30 NK Tomislav 8 : 0 NK Metalac
1. Kolo 28-08-2016 17:30 NK Slavonac 3 : 2 HNK Bilje
1. Kolo 28-08-2016 17:30 HNK Radnički 2 : 1 NK Valpovka

2. Kolo 31-08-2016 17:30 NK Metalac 2 : 3 NK Slavonac
2. Kolo 31-08-2016 17:30 NK Mladost (ĐS) 2 : 0 NK Elektra H L
2. Kolo 31-08-2016 17:30 NK Hajduk 3 : 0 NK Torpedo
2. Kolo 31-08-2016 17:30 NK Mursa-Zanatlija 1 : 1 NK Tomislav
2. Kolo 31-08-2016 17:30 NK Jedinstvo 4 : 2 NK Đurđenovac
2. Kolo 31-08-2016 17:30 NK Valpovka 0 : 3 NK Fešk
2. Kolo 31-08-2016 17:30 HNK Bilje 2 : 3 NK Polet
2. Kolo 31-08-2016 17:30 NK Borac 0 : 1 HNK Radnički

3. Kolo 03-09-2016 17:30 NK Polet 2 : 1 NK Metalac
3. Kolo 03-09-2016 17:30 NK Đurđenovac 1 : 2 HNK Bilje
3. Kolo 04-09-2016 10:00 NK Elektra H L 0 : 3 NK Hajduk
3. Kolo 04-09-2016 17:30 NK Torpedo 2 : 0 NK Jedinstvo
3. Kolo 04-09-2016 17:30 NK Tomislav 8 : 0 NK Valpovka
3. Kolo 04-09-2016 17:30 NK Slavonac 3 : 1 NK Mursa-Zanatlija
3. Kolo 04-09-2016 17:30 HNK Radnički 3 : 1 NK Mladost (ĐS)
3. Kolo 04-09-2016 17:30 NK Fešk 2 : 4 NK Borac

4. Kolo 10-09-2016 17:00 NK Mursa-Zanatlija 1 : 1 NK Polet
4. Kolo 10-09-2016 17:00 NK Valpovka 0 : 0 NK Slavonac
4. Kolo 10-09-2016 17:00 NK Borac 4 : 1 NK Tomislav
4. Kolo 11-09-2016 10:00 NK Elektra H L 0 : 4 HNK Radnički
4. Kolo 11-09-2016 17:00 NK Hajduk 7 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
4. Kolo 11-09-2016 17:00 HNK Bilje 1 : 0 NK Torpedo
4. Kolo 11-09-2016 17:00 NK Metalac 2 : 0 NK Đurđenovac
4. Kolo 11-09-2016 17:00 NK Mladost (ĐS) 1 : 0 NK Fešk

5. Kolo 17-09-2016 16:30 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 3 HNK Bilje
5. Kolo 17-09-2016 16:30 NK Polet 0 : 0 NK Valpovka
5. Kolo 17-09-2016 16:30 NK Đurđenovac 1 : 2 NK Mursa-Zanatlija
5. Kolo 18-09-2016 16:30 NK Slavonac 3 : 4 NK Borac
5. Kolo 18-09-2016 16:30 HNK Radnički 0 : 1 NK Hajduk
5. Kolo 18-09-2016 16:30 NK Fešk 8 : 1 NK Elektra H L
5. Kolo 18-09-2016 16:30 NK Tomislav 8 : 1 NK Mladost (ĐS)
5. Kolo 18-09-2016 16:30 NK Torpedo 3 : 1 NK Metalac

6. Kolo 24-09-2016 16:00 NK Valpovka 2 : 1 NK Đurđenovac
6. Kolo 24-09-2016 16:00 NK Borac 2 : 0 NK Polet
6. Kolo 24-09-2016 16:00 NK Mursa-Zanatlija 0 : 3 NK Torpedo
6. Kolo 25-09-2016 10:00 NK Elektra H L 0 : 10 NK Tomislav
6. Kolo 25-09-2016 16:00 HNK Radnički 0 : 3 NK Fešk
6. Kolo 25-09-2016 16:00 NK Hajduk 2 : 2 HNK Bilje
6. Kolo 25-09-2016 16:00 NK Metalac 5 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
6. Kolo 25-09-2016 16:00 NK Mladost (ĐS) 1 : 1 NK Slavonac

7. Kolo 01-10-2016 16:00 NK Đurđenovac 1 : 1 NK Borac
7. Kolo 01-10-2016 16:00 NK Jedinstvo 3 : 2 NK Mursa-Zanatlija
7. Kolo 01-10-2016 16:00 NK Polet 2 : 1 NK Mladost (ĐS)
7. Kolo 02-10-2016 16:00 NK Torpedo 2 : 3 NK Valpovka
7. Kolo 02-10-2016 16:00 HNK Bilje 3 : 2 NK Metalac
7. Kolo 02-10-2016 16:00 NK Fešk 2 : 0 NK Hajduk
7. Kolo 02-10-2016 16:00 NK Slavonac 9 : 0 NK Elektra H L
7. Kolo 02-10-2016 16:30 NK Tomislav 1 : 0 HNK Radnički

8. Kolo 08-10-2016 15:30 NK Valpovka 0 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
8. Kolo 08-10-2016 15:30 NK Borac 2 : 0 NK Torpedo
8. Kolo 08-10-2016 15:30 NK Mursa-Zanatlija 3 : 0 HNK Bilje
8. Kolo 09-10-2016 10:00 NK Elektra H L 1 : 2 NK Polet
8. Kolo 09-10-2016 15:30 HNK Radnički 3 : 0 NK Slavonac
8. Kolo 09-10-2016 15:30 NK Fešk 2 : 2 NK Tomislav
8. Kolo 09-10-2016 15:30 NK Hajduk 1 : 1 NK Metalac
8. Kolo 09-10-2016 15:30 NK Mladost (ĐS) 4 : 1 NK Đurđenovac

9. Kolo 15-10-2016 15:00 NK Polet 5 : 2 HNK Radnički
9. Kolo 15-10-2016 15:00 NK Đurđenovac 3 : 0 NK Elektra H L
9. Kolo 15-10-2016 15:00 NK Jedinstvo 2 : 2 NK Borac
9. Kolo 16-10-2016 15:00 HNK Bilje 1 : 0 NK Valpovka
9. Kolo 16-10-2016 15:00 NK Metalac 3 : 0 NK Mursa-Zanatlija
9. Kolo 16-10-2016 15:00 NK Tomislav 3 : 2 NK Hajduk
9. Kolo 16-10-2016 15:00 NK Torpedo 3 : 0 NK Mladost (ĐS)
9. Kolo 16-10-2016 15:00 NK Slavonac 3 : 2 NK Fešk

10. Kolo 22-10-2016 15:00 NK Borac 2 : 0 HNK Bilje
10. Kolo 22-10-2016 15:00 NK Valpovka 5 : 0 NK Metalac
10. Kolo 23-10-2016 10:00 NK Elektra H L 2 : 2 NK Torpedo
10. Kolo 23-10-2016 15:00 NK Fešk 3 : 1 NK Polet
10. Kolo 23-10-2016 15:00 NK Tomislav 5 : 0 NK Slavonac
10. Kolo 23-10-2016 15:00 NK Mladost (ĐS) 1 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
10. Kolo 23-10-2016 15:00 NK Hajduk 1 : 1 NK Mursa-Zanatlija
10. Kolo 23-10-2016 15:00 HNK Radnički 4 : 2 NK Đurđenovac

11. Kolo 29-10-2016 14:00 NK Đurđenovac 1 : 3 NK Fešk
11. Kolo 29-10-2016 14:00 NK Mursa-Zanatlija 0 : 3 NK Valpovka
11. Kolo 29-10-2016 14:00 NK Jedinstvo 4 : 1 NK Elektra H L
11. Kolo 29-10-2016 14:00 NK Polet 2 : 2 NK Tomislav
11. Kolo 30-10-2016 14:00 NK Metalac 1 : 1 NK Borac
11. Kolo 30-10-2016 14:00 NK Torpedo 4 : 1 HNK Radnički
11. Kolo 30-10-2016 14:00 NK Slavonac 3 : 3 NK Hajduk
11. Kolo 30-10-2016 14:00 HNK Bilje 2 : 1 NK Mladost (ĐS)

12. Kolo 05-11-2016 14:00 NK Borac 2 : 1 NK Mursa-Zanatlija
12. Kolo 06-11-2016 10:00 NK Elektra H L 0 : 8 HNK Bilje
12. Kolo 06-11-2016 14:00 NK Mladost (ĐS) 1 : 0 NK Metalac
12. Kolo 06-11-2016 14:00 NK Tomislav 4 : 2 NK Đurđenovac
12. Kolo 06-11-2016 14:00 NK Slavonac 4 : 0 NK Polet
12. Kolo 06-11-2016 14:00 NK Hajduk 0 : 2 NK Valpovka
12. Kolo 06-11-2016 14:00 HNK Radnički 3 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
12. Kolo 06-11-2016 14:00 NK Fešk 6 : 2 NK Torpedo

13. Kolo 12-11-2016 14:00 NK Mursa-Zanatlija 1 : 0 NK Mladost (ĐS)
13. Kolo 12-11-2016 14:00 NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0 NK Fešk
13. Kolo 12-11-2016 14:00 NK Valpovka 0 : 2 NK Borac
13. Kolo 12-11-2016 14:00 NK Polet 1 : 1 NK Hajduk
13. Kolo 12-11-2016 14:00 NK Đurđenovac 3 : 1 NK Slavonac
13. Kolo 13-11-2016 14:00 NK Torpedo 4 : 4 NK Tomislav
13. Kolo 13-11-2016 14:00 HNK Bilje 0 : 3 HNK Radnički
13. Kolo 13-11-2016 14:00 NK Metalac 6 : 0 NK Elektra H L

14. Kolo 19-11-2016 13:30 NK Polet 2 : 2 NK Đurđenovac
14. Kolo 20-11-2016 10:00 NK Elektra H L 0 : 0 NK Mursa-Zanatlija
14. Kolo 20-11-2016 13:30 HNK Radnički 5 : 2 NK Metalac
14. Kolo 20-11-2016 13:30 NK Tomislav 7 : 2 NK Jedinstvo
14. Kolo 20-11-2016 13:30 NK Fešk 1 : 1 HNK Bilje
14. Kolo 20-11-2016 13:30 NK Hajduk 2 : 3 NK Borac
14. Kolo 20-11-2016 13:30 NK Slavonac 2 : 0 NK Torpedo
14. Kolo 20-11-2016 13:30 NK Mladost (ĐS) 2 : 1 NK Valpovka

15. Kolo 26-11-2016 13:30 NK Đurđenovac 2 : 0 NK Hajduk
15. Kolo 26-11-2016 13:30 NK Mursa-Zanatlija 4 : 1 HNK Radnički
15. Kolo 26-11-2016 13:30 NK Jedinstvo 5 : 2 NK Slavonac
15. Kolo 26-11-2016 13:30 NK Valpovka 7 : 0 NK Elektra H L
15. Kolo 26-11-2016 13:30 NK Borac 3 : 0 NK Mladost (ĐS)
15. Kolo 27-11-2016 13:30 NK Metalac 1 : 2 NK Fešk
15. Kolo 27-11-2016 13:30 NK Torpedo 3 : 0 NK Polet
15. Kolo 27-11-2016 13:30 HNK Bilje 0 : 1 NK Tomislav